Airport Name : Tradewinds Aerodrome

Other Name : Scottsmoor

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3FD6

Latitude : 28.76416

Longitude : -80.85394

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 01:38

No weather available for Tradewinds Aerodrome