Airport Name : Training And Technology Center

Other Name : Cornelius

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NC2

Latitude : 35.4393

Longitude : -80.94063

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:05

No weather available for Training And Technology Center