Airport Name : Transco

Other Name : Kaplan

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2LA8

Latitude : 29.98298

Longitude : -92.28152

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:46

No weather available for Transco