Airport Name : Trap Travelstead Field

Other Name : Winona

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98TS

Latitude : 32.41821

Longitude : -95.00022

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:03

No weather available for Trap Travelstead Field