Airport Name : Traudt

Other Name : Sutton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE86

Latitude : 40.66557

Longitude : -97.86977

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 01:16

No weather available for Traudt