Airport Name : Trauma Center

Other Name : Allentown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98PN

Latitude : 40.56121

Longitude : -75.52352

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:11

No weather available for Trauma Center