Airport Name : Travis Afb Aero Club

Other Name : Fairfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8Q0

Latitude : 38.26936

Longitude : -121.9752

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 18:38

No weather available for Travis Afb Aero Club