Airport Name : Travis

Other Name : Bastrop

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LA63

Latitude : 32.97167

Longitude : -91.83083

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:13

No weather available for Travis