Airport Name : Travis

Other Name : Smicksburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PS98

Latitude : 40.8834

Longitude : -79.19337

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:21

No weather available for Travis