Airport Name : Traynor Ranch

Other Name : Waukomis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OK50

Latitude : 36.3325

Longitude : -97.89306

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 01:32

No weather available for Traynor Ranch