Airport Name : Triad Eye Medical Clinic

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 21OK

Latitude : 36.07427

Longitude : -95.88721

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:20

No weather available for Triad Eye Medical Clinic