Airport Name : Truman Medical Center East

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7MO0

Latitude : 38.97501

Longitude : -94.39468

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:39

No weather available for Truman Medical Center East