Airport Name : Truman Medical Center East

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MO05

Latitude : 38.97612

Longitude : -94.39551

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:48

No weather available for Truman Medical Center East