Airport Name : Trygstad

Other Name : Rochester

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2MN8

Latitude : 43.99607

Longitude : -92.33572

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 19:43

No weather available for Trygstad