Airport Name : Turner Field/amphibious Base

Other Name : Coronado

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CL16

Latitude : 32.68338

Longitude : -117.1509

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 05:52

No weather available for Turner Field/amphibious Base

To Charter a Jet Click here.