Airport Name : Tusquitee

Other Name : Murphy

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC53

Latitude : 35.07925

Longitude : -84.02491

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 26 Feb 2021 10:42

No weather available for Tusquitee

To Charter a Jet Click here.