Airport Name : Ullrich

Other Name : Ledbetter

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TS4

Latitude : 30.09188

Longitude : -96.79498

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 Jan 2023 18:00

No weather available for Ullrich

To Charter a Jet Click here.