Airport Name : Umpleby Ranch

Other Name : North Powder

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR16

Latitude : 45.05736

Longitude : -117.9677

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 18:01

No weather available for Umpleby Ranch