Airport Name : Underland Airstrip

Other Name : Medford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6MN8

Latitude : 44.15274

Longitude : -93.27244

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Underland Airstrip