Airport Name : Undlin Airstrip

Other Name : Lansford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7NA2

Latitude : 48.6878

Longitude : -101.3504

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 03:07

No weather available for Undlin Airstrip