Airport Name : Univ. of Ne Medical Center

Other Name : Omaha

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 61NE

Latitude : 41.255

Longitude : -95.97863

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:42

No weather available for Univ. of Ne Medical Center