Airport Name : University of Florida

Other Name : Gainesville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 53FL

Latitude : 29.64413

Longitude : -82.35316

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 08:17

No weather available for University of Florida

To Charter a Jet Click here.