Airport Name : University of Kansas Medical Center

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 10KS

Latitude : 39.05667

Longitude : -94.61079

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:08

No weather available for University of Kansas Medical Center