Airport Name : Urban

Other Name : Cortland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8OH5

Latitude : 41.382

Longitude : -80.7123

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:23

No weather available for Urban

To Charter a Jet Click here.