Airport Name : Urbe

Other Name : Rome Urbe

ICAO : LIRU

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 41.951946

Longitude : 12.498889

Country : Italy

Local Date and Time : 13 Jun 2021 04:51

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.