Airport Name : Va Medical Center

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MU58

Latitude : 39.06417

Longitude : -94.52551

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:32

No weather available for Va Medical Center