Airport Name : Vamc

Other Name : Northport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 26NY

Latitude : 40.9251

Longitude : -73.30623

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:04

No weather available for Vamc