Airport Name : Vasa Park

Other Name : Spring Park

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 28MN

Latitude : 44.96357

Longitude : -93.62246

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 23 Sep 2021 07:53

No weather available for Vasa Park

To Charter a Jet Click here.