Airport Name : Vassar Hospital

Other Name : Poughkeepsie

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 01NY

Latitude : 41.70009

Longitude : -73.94958

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 23 Sep 2021 08:51

No weather available for Vassar Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.