Airport Name : Venell

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR52

Latitude : 44.47345

Longitude : -123.3026

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 04:19

No weather available for Venell

To Charter a Jet Click here.