Airport Name : Vergnani

Other Name : Agawam

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 14MA

Latitude : 42.04982

Longitude : -72.64925

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:23

No weather available for Vergnani

To Charter a Jet Click here.