Airport Name : Villaroche

Other Name : Melun

ICAO : LFPM

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 48.604725

Longitude : 2.671119

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 23:45

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFPM 222130Z AUTO VRB02KT CAVOK 12/11 Q1015

LFPM 222100Z AUTO 22006KT CAVOK 12/11 Q1014

LFPM 222030Z AUTO 23006KT CAVOK 13/11 Q1014

LFPM 222000Z AUTO 25006KT 9999 //////TCU 14/11 Q1014

LFPM 221930Z AUTO 26011KT 9999 //////CB 15/11 Q1013

LFPM 221900Z AUTO 22012KT 9999 //////CB 16/12 Q1013

LFPM 221830Z AUTO 22015KT 9999 FEW046/// BKN054/// BKN100/// //////CB 17/12 Q1013

LFPM 221800Z AUTO 23012KT 200V260 9999 SCT049/// BKN062/// //////CB 19/10 Q1012