Airport Name : Villeneuve

Other Name : Underhill

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : VT27

Latitude : 44.51588

Longitude : -72.95124

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 03:19

No weather available for Villeneuve