Airport Name : Virazeil

Other Name : Marmande

ICAO : LFDM

IATA : XMR

FAA :

Latitude : 44.498919

Longitude : 0.200514

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 24 Sep 2020 13:43

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.