Airport Name : Vnukovo

Other Name : Moscow Vnukovo

ICAO : UUWW

IATA : VKO

FAA :

Latitude : 55.591531

Longitude : 37.261486

Country : Russia

Local Date and Time : 29 Oct 2020 17:05

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF UUWW 291059Z 2912/3012 15005G10MPS 9999 FEW003 BKN016 TX07/2912Z TN02/3001Z TEMPO 2923/3006 OVC007

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

UUWW 291330Z 16004MPS 9999 BKN019 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291300Z 18005MPS 9999 BKN016 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291230Z 18006MPS 9999 BKN014 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291200Z 17005MPS 9999 BKN015 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291130Z 18007MPS 9999 BKN013 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291100Z 18006MPS 9999 BKN013 07/04 Q1021 R19/000070 NOSIG

UUWW 291030Z 20004MPS 9999 BKN013 07/04 Q1021 R06/000070 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.