Airport Name : Vo-Tech

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9OK4

Latitude : 36.09176

Longitude : -95.2169

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:23

No weather available for Vo-Tech