Airport Name : Wallace Ranch

Other Name : Comfort

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9TE2

Latitude : 30.01688

Longitude : -98.85031

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Oct 2020 06:01

No weather available for Wallace Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.