Airport Name : Waltner

Other Name : Bridgewater

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SD42

Latitude : 43.56665

Longitude : -97.53368

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:33

No weather available for Waltner