Airport Name : Webcraft

Other Name : North Brunswick

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 85NJ

Latitude : 40.44677

Longitude : -74.49377

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 21:42

No weather available for Webcraft