Airport Name : Weedpatch International

Other Name : Wakita

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OK64

Latitude : 36.81392

Longitude : -97.98645

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 04:39

No weather available for Weedpatch International

To Charter a Jet Click here.