Airport Name : West Kentucky Airpark

Other Name : Paducah

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FIO

Latitude : 36.96753

Longitude : -88.56527

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 13:29

No weather available for West Kentucky Airpark

To Charter a Jet Click here.