Airport Name : Wheat Field

Other Name : Tryon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 56NC

Latitude : 35.20667

Longitude : -82.03194

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 12:04

No weather available for Wheat Field