Airport Name : Whenuapai

Other Name : Aukland Whenuapa

ICAO : NZWP

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -36.787777

Longitude : 174.630278

Country : New Zealand

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 19:18

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)