Airport Name : Wilkes Rgnl Medical Center

Other Name : North Wilkesboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 49NC

Latitude : 36.15917

Longitude : -81.15778

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 19:51

No weather available for Wilkes Rgnl Medical Center