Airport Name : Windswept

Other Name : North Baltimore

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 43OI

Latitude : 41.19866

Longitude : -83.70077

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:27

No weather available for Windswept