Airport Name : Winfield

Other Name : Bristol

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WI58

Latitude : 42.52224

Longitude : -88.02786

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:08

No weather available for Winfield