Airport Name : Winn

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR54

Latitude : 44.59845

Longitude : -123.2068

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 05:08

No weather available for Winn

To Charter a Jet Click here.