Airport Name : Wolverhampton

Other Name : Halfpenny Green

ICAO : EGBO

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 52.5175

Longitude : -2.259444

Country : United Kingdom

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 13:22

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.