Airport Name : Wonderboom

Other Name : Pretoria

ICAO : FAWB

IATA : PRY

FAA :

Latitude : -25.653858

Longitude : 28.224231

Country : South Africa

Local Date and Time : 06 Mar 2021 18:48

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

FAWB 061600Z AUTO 30005KT //// // ////// 26/16 Q1018

FAWB 061500Z AUTO 30008KT //// // ////// 28/15 Q1018

FAWB 061400Z AUTO 29006KT //// // ////// 29/15 Q1018

FAWB 061300Z AUTO 33006KT //// // ////// 29/15 Q1018

To Charter a Jet Click here.