Airport Name : Woodbridge

Other Name : Bentwaters

ICAO : EGVG

IATA : BWY

FAA :

Latitude : 52.083

Longitude : 1.4

Country : United Kingdom

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 23:09

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.